West 14's Brogan Hay League
Season 2024May 2024
08 May 2024
-
Bishopton FC
---Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s Park Mains High School
04 May 2024
-
Parkmoor FC
7-2Finnart Girls Blacks 14s Park Mains High School
-
Houston United FC U14s
2-5Giffnock SC Girls U14 White Gryffe High School
-
Hillwood Girls
3-3Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Hillwood Park, Priesthill
April 2024
24 Apr 2024
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 White
---Thorn Athletic Auldhouse Playing Fields
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
2-3Houston United FC U14s Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
-
Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s
P-PParkmoor FC Parklea Playing Fields
20 Apr 2024
-
Parkmoor FC
4-2Bishopton FC Park Mains High School
-
Thorn Athletic
0-7Houston United FC U14s Johnstone Hub
-
Finnart Girls Blacks 14s
3-0Hillwood Girls Greenfield Football Centre
13 Apr 2024
-
Hillwood Girls
0-3Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Houston United FC U14s
1-2Finnart Girls Blacks 14s Gryffe High School
May 2024
11 May 2024
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 White
10:45Hillwood Girls Mactaggart & Mickel
15 May 2024
-
Finnart Girls Blacks 14s
10:00Bishopton FC Greenfield Football Centre
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Parkmoor FC Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
25 May 2024
-
Bishopton FC
10:00Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Park Mains High School
-
Hillwood Girls
10:00Thorn Athletic Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s
10:00Finnart Girls Blacks 14s Parklea Playing Fields
June 2024
01 Jun 2024
-
Thorn Athletic
10:00Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Johnstone Hub
-
Parkmoor FC
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 White Park Mains High School
05 Jun 2024
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 White
10:00Bishopton FC Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Houston United FC U14s
10:00Hillwood Girls Gryffe High School
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
-
Thorn Athletic
10:00Parkmoor FC Johnstone Hub
15 Jun 2024
-
Bishopton FC
10:00Thorn Athletic Park Mains High School
-
Finnart Girls Blacks 14s
10:00Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Greenfield Football Centre
-
Parkmoor FC
10:00Houston United FC U14s Park Mains High School
-
Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 White Parklea Playing Fields
26 Jun 2024
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 White
10:00Finnart Girls Blacks 14s Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Hillwood Girls
10:00Parkmoor FC Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Houston United FC U14s
10:00Bishopton FC Gryffe High School
-
Thorn Athletic
10:00Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s Johnstone Hub
August 2024
17 Aug 2024
-
Bishopton FC
10:00Hillwood Girls Park Mains High School
-
Finnart Girls Blacks 14s
10:00Thorn Athletic Greenfield Football Centre
-
Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s
10:00Houston United FC U14s Parklea Playing Fields
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 White Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
31 Aug 2024
-
Bishopton FC
10:00Parkmoor FC Park Mains High School
-
Finnart Girls Blacks 14s
10:00Houston United FC U14s Greenfield Football Centre
-
Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s
10:00Hillwood Girls Parklea Playing Fields
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Thorn Athletic Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
September 2024
14 Sep 2024
-
Hillwood Girls
10:00Finnart Girls Blacks 14s Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Houston United FC U14s
10:00Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Gryffe High School
-
Parkmoor FC
10:00Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s Park Mains High School
-
Thorn Athletic
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 White Johnstone Hub
21 Sep 2024
-
Finnart Girls Blacks 14s
10:00Parkmoor FC Greenfield Football Centre
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 White
10:00Houston United FC U14s Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s
10:00Bishopton FC Parklea Playing Fields
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Hillwood Girls Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
October 2024
05 Oct 2024
-
Bishopton FC
10:00Finnart Girls Blacks 14s Park Mains High School
-
Hillwood Girls
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 White Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Houston United FC U14s
10:00Thorn Athletic Gryffe High School
-
Parkmoor FC
10:00Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Park Mains High School
26 Oct 2024
-
Finnart Girls Blacks 14s
10:00Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s Greenfield Football Centre
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 White
10:00Parkmoor FC Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Bishopton FC Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
-
Thorn Athletic
10:00Hillwood Girls Johnstone Hub
November 2024
02 Nov 2024
-
Bishopton FC
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 White Park Mains High School
-
Hillwood Girls
10:00Houston United FC U14s Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Parkmoor FC
10:00Thorn Athletic Park Mains High School
-
Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s
10:00Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Parklea Playing Fields
09 Nov 2024
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 White
10:00Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Houston United FC U14s
10:00Parkmoor FC Gryffe High School
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Finnart Girls Blacks 14s Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
-
Thorn Athletic
10:00Bishopton FC Johnstone Hub
16 Nov 2024
-
Bishopton FC
10:00Houston United FC U14s Park Mains High School
-
Finnart Girls Blacks 14s
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 White Greenfield Football Centre
-
Parkmoor FC
10:00Hillwood Girls Park Mains High School
-
Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s
10:00Thorn Athletic Parklea Playing Fields
23 Nov 2024
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 White
10:00Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Hillwood Girls
10:00Bishopton FC Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Houston United FC U14s
10:00Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s Gryffe High School
-
Thorn Athletic
10:00Finnart Girls Blacks 14s Johnstone Hub
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Parkmoor FC
2
2
0
0
11
4
7
6
2
Houston United FC U14s
4
2
0
2
13
9
4
6
3
Finnart Girls Blacks 14s
3
2
0
1
7
8
-1
6
4
Port Glasgow Juniors Girls Under 14s
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
5
Giffnock SC Girls U14 White
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
3
6
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
2
0
1
1
5
6
-1
1
7
Hillwood Girls
3
0
1
2
3
9
-6
1
8
Thorn Athletic
1
0
0
1
0
7
-7
0
9
Bishopton FC
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
0
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate