East 14's Lucy Hope League
Season 2024May 2024
08 May 2024
-
Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
4-3DUSC 14s Lions Muiredge Park
-
The Swifts Sabres
P-PPanmure Girls FC U14s Ballast Bank Community Centre
04 May 2024
-
Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
2-1Panmure Girls FC U14s Home Street
-
Raith Racers
0-1DUSC 14s Lions Windmill Community Campus
April 2024
24 Apr 2024
-
Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
2-0Raith Racers Beath High School
-
Panmure Girls FC U14s
P-PKennoway Star Hearts 14s Oswald Park
20 Apr 2024
-
DUSC 14s Lions
6-2Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Dryburgh Athletic U14s
5-1The Swifts Sabres Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
KTCFC U14's
2-6The Swifts All Blacks Martin Park
13 Apr 2024
-
The Swifts All Blacks
3-3Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
The Swifts Sabres
6-0KTCFC U14's Ballast Bank Community Centre
May 2024
11 May 2024
-
The Swifts All Blacks
09:30Dryburgh Athletic U14s Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Raith Racers
10:00Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s Windmill Community Campus
-
Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
10:30KTCFC U14's Beath High School
25 May 2024
-
Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts 14s Home Street
-
Dryburgh Athletic U14s
10:00Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
DUSC 14s Lions
10:00The Swifts Sabres Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
KTCFC U14's
10:00Raith Racers Martin Park
-
Panmure Girls FC U14s
10:00The Swifts All Blacks Oswald Park
June 2024
01 Jun 2024
-
Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
10:00Dryburgh Athletic U14s Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
15 Jun 2024
-
Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
10:00Panmure Girls FC U14s Beath High School
-
The Swifts Sabres
10:00Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
The Swifts All Blacks
10:00DUSC 14s Lions Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
KTCFC U14's
10:00Dryburgh Athletic U14s Martin Park
-
Raith Racers
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts 14s Windmill Community Campus
29 Jun 2024
-
Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
10:00The Swifts All Blacks Home Street
-
Dryburgh Athletic U14s
10:00Raith Racers Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
DUSC 14s Lions
10:00Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
10:00The Swifts Sabres Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Panmure Girls FC U14s
10:00KTCFC U14's Oswald Park
August 2024
17 Aug 2024
-
Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
10:00Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s Beath High School
-
Dryburgh Athletic U14s
10:00Panmure Girls FC U14s Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
The Swifts All Blacks
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts 14s Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
KTCFC U14's
10:00DUSC 14s Lions Martin Park
-
Raith Racers
10:00The Swifts Sabres Windmill Community Campus
31 Aug 2024
-
Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
10:00KTCFC U14's Home Street
-
DUSC 14s Lions
10:00Dryburgh Athletic U14s Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
The Swifts Sabres
10:00The Swifts All Blacks Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
10:00Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Panmure Girls FC U14s
10:00Raith Racers Oswald Park
September 2024
07 Sep 2024
-
Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
10:00The Swifts Sabres Beath High School
-
Dryburgh Athletic U14s
10:00Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
KTCFC U14's
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts 14s Martin Park
-
Panmure Girls FC U14s
10:00DUSC 14s Lions Oswald Park
-
Raith Racers
10:00The Swifts All Blacks Windmill Community Campus
14 Sep 2024
-
KTCFC U14's
10:00The Swifts Sabres Martin Park
-
Panmure Girls FC U14s
10:00Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s Oswald Park
-
DUSC 14s Lions
10:00Raith Racers Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
10:00The Swifts All Blacks Beath High School
-
Dryburgh Athletic U14s
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts 14s Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
21 Sep 2024
-
Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
10:00DUSC 14s Lions Home Street
-
The Swifts All Blacks
10:00KTCFC U14's Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
The Swifts Sabres
10:00Dryburgh Athletic U14s Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
10:00Panmure Girls FC U14s Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Raith Racers
10:00Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s Windmill Community Campus
28 Sep 2024
-
Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
10:00Raith Racers Home Street
-
Dryburgh Athletic U14s
10:00The Swifts All Blacks Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
DUSC 14s Lions
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts 14s Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
KTCFC U14's
10:00Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s Martin Park
-
Panmure Girls FC U14s
10:00The Swifts Sabres Oswald Park
October 2024
05 Oct 2024
-
Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
10:00Dryburgh Athletic U14s Beath High School
-
The Swifts All Blacks
10:00Panmure Girls FC U14s Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
The Swifts Sabres
10:00DUSC 14s Lions Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
10:00Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Raith Racers
10:00KTCFC U14's Windmill Community Campus
26 Oct 2024
-
Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
10:00The Swifts Sabres Home Street
-
Dryburgh Athletic U14s
10:00KTCFC U14's Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
DUSC 14s Lions
10:00The Swifts All Blacks Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
10:00Raith Racers Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Panmure Girls FC U14s
10:00Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s Oswald Park
November 2024
02 Nov 2024
-
Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
10:00DUSC 14s Lions Beath High School
-
The Swifts All Blacks
10:00Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
The Swifts Sabres
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts 14s Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
KTCFC U14's
10:00Panmure Girls FC U14s Martin Park
-
Raith Racers
10:00Dryburgh Athletic U14s Windmill Community Campus
09 Nov 2024
-
Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
10:00Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s Home Street
-
DUSC 14s Lions
10:00KTCFC U14's Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
The Swifts Sabres
10:00Raith Racers Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
10:00The Swifts All Blacks Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Panmure Girls FC U14s
10:00Dryburgh Athletic U14s Oswald Park
16 Nov 2024
-
Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts 14s Beath High School
-
Dryburgh Athletic U14s
10:00DUSC 14s Lions Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
The Swifts All Blacks
10:00The Swifts Sabres Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
KTCFC U14's
10:00Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s Martin Park
-
Raith Racers
10:00Panmure Girls FC U14s Windmill Community Campus
23 Nov 2024
-
Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
10:00Dryburgh Athletic U14s Home Street
-
DUSC 14s Lions
10:00Panmure Girls FC U14s Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
The Swifts All Blacks
10:00Raith Racers Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
The Swifts Sabres
10:00Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
10:00KTCFC U14's Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
DUSC 14s Lions
3
2
0
1
10
6
4
6
2
The Swifts All Blacks
2
1
1
0
9
5
4
4
3
Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
2
1
1
0
5
3
2
4
4
Dryburgh Athletic U14s
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
5
The Swifts Sabres
2
1
0
1
7
5
2
3
6
Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
3
7
Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
2
1
0
1
4
7
-3
3
8
Panmure Girls FC U14s
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
9
Raith Racers
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
0
10
KTCFC U14's
2
0
0
2
2
12
-10
0
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate