South East 16s League Cup
Season 20241st Round
27 Apr 2024
-
Loanhead Sky
11-2Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks Memorial Park Loanhead
-
Whitburn
0-9Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Jags Fauldhouse Partnership Centre
-
Murieston United 16's Reds
1-1AETMusselburgh Windsor Blues Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
3-0Loanhead Yellow Dalkieth Community Campus
2nd Round
11 May 2024
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
10:00Gullane Athletic FC Memorial Park Gullane
18 May 2024
-
Bo'ness united Community fc under 16's
10:00Lauderdale Football U16 Bo'ness Academy Astro, EH51 9AS
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U16s
10:00Tranent FC Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Jags
10:00Cockenzie Star U16s Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
10:00Haddington Athletic Girls U16's Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
10:00Loanhead Sky Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10:00Blackburn U16 Blacks Ainslie Park Stadium
21 May 2024
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
10:00Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's Hallhill Sports Centre
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate