South East 14's Joelle Murray League
Season 2024May 2024
04 May 2024
-
Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites
11-2Lauderdale 14s Broughton High School
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red
9-0Spartans U14's Clelland Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Penicuik Athletic YFC
2-3Hutchison Vale U14s Whites Glencorse Centre
-
Winchburgh Albion
4-3Musselburgh Windsor Blues Barrett's Park
April 2024
27 Apr 2024
-
Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites
4-2Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red Meadowbank 3G
24 Apr 2024
-
Lauderdale 14s
1-7Winchburgh Albion Lauderdale Football Club
-
Linlithgow Rose Maroons
1-3Penicuik Athletic YFC Xcite Linlithgow Leisure Centre
-
Hutchison Vale U14s Whites
7-0Spartans U14's Clelland Saughton Enclosure
-
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
2-0Murieston United 14's Reds Pinkie Playing Fields
13 Apr 2024
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red
4-3Hutchison Vale U14s Whites Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Murieston United 14's Reds
9-0Lauderdale 14s Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Penicuik Athletic YFC
3-2Musselburgh Windsor Blues Beeslack High School
-
Spartans U14's Clelland
4-7Linlithgow Rose Maroons Ainslie Park
-
Winchburgh Albion
8-0Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites Xcite Winchburgh
May 2024
15 May 2024
-
Lauderdale 14s
10:00Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red The Greenyards 3G Melrose
-
Linlithgow Rose Maroons
10:00Winchburgh Albion Xcite Linlithgow Leisure Centre
-
Spartans U14's Clelland
10:00Penicuik Athletic YFC Ainslie Park Stadium
-
Hutchison Vale U14s Whites
19:45Murieston United 14's Reds Saughton Enclosure
-
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
19:00Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites Meadowmill
25 May 2024
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red
10:00Penicuik Athletic YFC Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites
10:00Linlithgow Rose Maroons Duddingston Playing Fields (Cavalry Park)
-
Lauderdale 14s
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Blues The Greenyards 3G Melrose
-
Murieston United 14's Reds
10:00Spartans U14's Clelland Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Winchburgh Albion
10:00Hutchison Vale U14s Whites Barrett's Park
June 2024
01 Jun 2024
-
Murieston United 14's Reds
10:00Linlithgow Rose Maroons Bankton Mains Sports Complex
05 Jun 2024
-
Hutchison Vale U14s Whites
10:00Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites Saughton Enclosure
-
Linlithgow Rose Maroons
10:00Lauderdale 14s Xcite Linlithgow Leisure Centre
-
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
10:00Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Penicuik Athletic YFC
10:00Murieston United 14's Reds Glencorse Centre
-
Spartans U14's Clelland
10:00Winchburgh Albion Ainslie Park Stadium
15 Jun 2024
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red
10:00Murieston United 14's Reds Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites
10:00Spartans U14's Clelland Duddingston Playing Fields (Cavalry Park)
-
Lauderdale 14s
10:00Hutchison Vale U14s Whites The Greenyards 3G Melrose
-
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
10:00Linlithgow Rose Maroons Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Winchburgh Albion
10:00Penicuik Athletic YFC Barrett's Park
August 2024
17 Aug 2024
-
Hutchison Vale U14s Whites
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Blues Saughton Enclosure
-
Linlithgow Rose Maroons
10:00Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red Xcite Linlithgow Leisure Centre
-
Murieston United 14's Reds
10:00Winchburgh Albion Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Penicuik Athletic YFC
10:00Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites Glencorse Centre
-
Spartans U14's Clelland
10:00Lauderdale 14s Ainslie Park Stadium
31 Aug 2024
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red
10:00Winchburgh Albion Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites
10:00Murieston United 14's Reds Duddingston Playing Fields (Cavalry Park)
-
Lauderdale 14s
10:00Penicuik Athletic YFC The Greenyards 3G Melrose
-
Linlithgow Rose Maroons
10:00Hutchison Vale U14s Whites Xcite Linlithgow Leisure Centre
-
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
10:00Spartans U14's Clelland Pinkie Playing Fields
September 2024
07 Sep 2024
-
Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites
10:00Winchburgh Albion Duddingston Playing Fields (Cavalry Park)
-
Hutchison Vale U14s Whites
10:00Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red Saughton Enclosure
-
Lauderdale 14s
10:00Murieston United 14's Reds The Greenyards 3G Melrose
-
Linlithgow Rose Maroons
10:00Spartans U14's Clelland Xcite Linlithgow Leisure Centre
-
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
10:00Penicuik Athletic YFC Pinkie Playing Fields
14 Sep 2024
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red
10:00Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Murieston United 14's Reds
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Blues Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Penicuik Athletic YFC
10:00Linlithgow Rose Maroons Glencorse Centre
-
Spartans U14's Clelland
10:00Hutchison Vale U14s Whites Ainslie Park Stadium
-
Winchburgh Albion
10:00Lauderdale 14s Barrett's Park
21 Sep 2024
-
Hutchison Vale U14s Whites
10:00Penicuik Athletic YFC Saughton Enclosure
-
Lauderdale 14s
10:00Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites The Greenyards 3G Melrose
-
Linlithgow Rose Maroons
10:00Murieston United 14's Reds Xcite Linlithgow Leisure Centre
-
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
10:00Winchburgh Albion Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Spartans U14's Clelland
10:00Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red Ainslie Park Stadium
October 2024
05 Oct 2024
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red
10:00Lauderdale 14s Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Blues Duddingston Playing Fields (Cavalry Park)
-
Murieston United 14's Reds
10:00Hutchison Vale U14s Whites Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Penicuik Athletic YFC
10:00Spartans U14's Clelland Glencorse Centre
-
Winchburgh Albion
10:00Linlithgow Rose Maroons Barrett's Park
26 Oct 2024
-
Hutchison Vale U14s Whites
10:00Winchburgh Albion Saughton Enclosure
-
Linlithgow Rose Maroons
10:00Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites Xcite Linlithgow Leisure Centre
-
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
10:00Lauderdale 14s Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Penicuik Athletic YFC
10:00Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red Glencorse Centre
-
Spartans U14's Clelland
10:00Murieston United 14's Reds Ainslie Park Stadium
November 2024
02 Nov 2024
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Blues Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites
10:00Hutchison Vale U14s Whites Duddingston Playing Fields (Cavalry Park)
-
Lauderdale 14s
10:00Linlithgow Rose Maroons The Greenyards 3G Melrose
-
Murieston United 14's Reds
10:00Penicuik Athletic YFC Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Winchburgh Albion
10:00Spartans U14's Clelland Barrett's Park
09 Nov 2024
-
Hutchison Vale U14s Whites
10:00Lauderdale 14s Saughton Enclosure
-
Linlithgow Rose Maroons
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Blues Xcite Linlithgow Leisure Centre
-
Murieston United 14's Reds
10:00Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Penicuik Athletic YFC
10:00Winchburgh Albion Glencorse Centre
-
Spartans U14's Clelland
10:00Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites Ainslie Park Stadium
16 Nov 2024
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red
10:00Linlithgow Rose Maroons Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites
10:00Penicuik Athletic YFC Duddingston Playing Fields (Cavalry Park)
-
Lauderdale 14s
10:00Spartans U14's Clelland The Greenyards 3G Melrose
-
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
10:00Hutchison Vale U14s Whites Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Winchburgh Albion
10:00Murieston United 14's Reds Barrett's Park
23 Nov 2024
-
Hutchison Vale U14s Whites
10:00Linlithgow Rose Maroons Saughton Enclosure
-
Murieston United 14's Reds
10:00Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Penicuik Athletic YFC
10:00Lauderdale 14s Glencorse Centre
-
Spartans U14's Clelland
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Blues Ainslie Park Stadium
-
Winchburgh Albion
10:00Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red Barrett's Park
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Winchburgh Albion
3
3
0
0
19
4
15
9
2
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls U14s Red
3
2
0
1
15
7
8
6
3
Hutchison Vale U14s Whites
3
2
0
1
13
6
7
6
4
Hibernian Girls' Academy U'14s Whites
3
2
0
1
15
12
3
6
5
Penicuik Athletic YFC
3
2
0
1
8
6
2
6
6
Murieston United 14's Reds
2
1
0
1
9
2
7
3
7
Linlithgow Rose Maroons
2
1
0
1
8
7
1
3
8
Musselburgh Windsor Blues
3
1
0
2
7
7
0
3
9
Spartans U14's Clelland
3
0
0
3
4
23
-19
0
10
Lauderdale 14s
3
0
0
3
3
27
-24
0
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate