Central 16s Lee Gibson
Season 2024May 2024
05 May 2024
-
Gartcairn
6-0Falkirk 16s Regional St. Margaret's RC High School
-
Stenhousemuir U16
1-6West Park United U16s Russell Park
-
Kirkfield United
2-8Holytown Colts U16s Lanark Race Course
-
Calderbraes Football Club U16's
2-3Rossvale 16s Tannochside Primary School
-
Cumbernauld Colts
P-PWesterton Utd U16s Bearsden Academy
-
Central Girls
P-PRiverside FC U16s Inchyra Park
April 2024
14 Apr 2024
-
Westerton Utd U16s
1-7Central Girls Westerton Grass Pitch
-
Holytown Colts U16s
P-PStenhousemuir U16 Keir Hardie Centre
-
Rossvale 16s
2-1Gartcairn Huntershill
-
WWW U16s
0-4Sauchie Juniors FC Wishaw Sports Centre
-
Riverside FC U16s
6-1Kirkfield United Stirling University Sports Ground
-
West Park United U16s
2-2Calderbraes Football Club U16's Huntershill
-
Falkirk 16s Regional
5-1Cumbernauld Colts Falkirk Stadium
March 2024
24 Mar 2024
-
Cumbernauld Colts
0-9Rossvale 16s Broadwood Stadium
-
Gartcairn
2-3West Park United U16s St. Margaret's RC High School
-
Stenhousemuir U16
P-PRiverside FC U16s Russell Park
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
P-PWesterton Utd U16s Beechwood Park
-
Calderbraes Football Club U16's
3-6Holytown Colts U16s Tannochside Primary School
-
Kirkfield United
0-9Central Girls Lanark Race Course
17 Mar 2024
-
West Park United U16s
P-PCumbernauld Colts Huntershill Recreation Centre
-
Westerton Utd U16s
4-1WWW U16s Garscube Sports Complex
-
Falkirk 16s Regional
4-5Sauchie Juniors FC Laurieston Park
-
Riverside FC U16s
9-3Calderbraes Football Club U16's Stirling University Sports Ground
-
Holytown Colts U16s
6-1Gartcairn Keir Hardie Centre
-
Central Girls
10-1Stenhousemuir U16 Inchyra Park
09 Mar 2024
-
Westerton Utd U16s
6-1Cumbernauld Colts Westerton Grass Pitch
03 Mar 2024
-
Calderbraes Football Club U16's
1-8Central Girls Tannochside Primary School
-
Kirkfield United
3-2Stenhousemuir U16 Lanark Race Course
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
2-4Rossvale 16s Beechwood Park
-
WWW U16s
1-7Falkirk 16s Regional Clyde Valley High School
-
Cumbernauld Colts
0-9Holytown Colts U16s Ravenscraig
-
Gartcairn
4-1Riverside FC U16s St. Margaret's RC High School
February 2024
25 Feb 2024
-
West Park United U16s
3-1Sauchie Juniors FC Huntershill Recreation Centre
-
Falkirk 16s Regional
4-6Westerton Utd U16s Falkirk Stadium
-
Kirkfield United
3-2Calderbraes Football Club U16's Carluke High School
-
Rossvale 16s
8-0WWW U16s Huntershill Recreation Centre
-
Riverside FC U16s
9-1Cumbernauld Colts Stirling University Sports Ground
-
Central Girls
6-2Gartcairn Little Kerse
-
Holytown Colts U16s
9-0Stenhousemuir U16 Keir Hardie Centre
18 Feb 2024
-
Westerton Utd U16s
P-PRossvale 16s Colquholin Park
-
Calderbraes Football Club U16's
6-1Stenhousemuir U16 Tannochside Primary School
-
Cumbernauld Colts
0-9Central Girls Broadwood Stadium
-
Gartcairn
4-1Kirkfield United St. Margaret's RC High School
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
0-8Holytown Colts U16s Beechwood Park
-
WWW U16s
0-7West Park United U16s Clyde Valley High School
May 2024
19 May 2024
-
Falkirk 16s Regional
10:00Calderbraes Football Club U16's Laurieston Park
-
Holytown Colts U16s
10:00Central Girls Keir Hardie Centre
-
West Park United U16s
10:00Kirkfield United Kirkintilloch High School
-
Westerton Utd U16s
10:00Gartcairn Westerton Grass Pitch
-
WWW U16s
10:00Cumbernauld Colts Wishaw Sports Centre
-
Rossvale 16s
10:00Stenhousemuir U16 Petershill Park
29 May 2024
-
Stenhousemuir U16
19:20Riverside FC U16s Russell Park
June 2024
09 Jun 2024
-
Calderbraes Football Club U16's
10:00Westerton Utd U16s Tannochside Primary School
-
Central Girls
10:00West Park United U16s Inchyra Park
-
Cumbernauld Colts
10:00Sauchie Juniors FC Broadwood Stadium
-
Gartcairn
10:00WWW U16s St. Margaret's RC High School
-
Kirkfield United
10:00Rossvale 16s Carluke High School
-
Riverside FC U16s
PostponedHolytown Colts U16s Stirling University Sports Ground
-
Stenhousemuir U16
10:00Falkirk 16s Regional Russell Park
16 Jun 2024
-
Falkirk 16s Regional
10:00Kirkfield United Laurieston Park
-
Rossvale 16s
10:00Central Girls Petershill Park
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
10:00Gartcairn Beechwood Park
-
West Park United U16s
10:00Riverside FC U16s Kirkintilloch High School
-
WWW U16s
10:00Calderbraes Football Club U16's Wishaw Sports Centre
-
Westerton Utd U16s
10:00Stenhousemuir U16 Westerton Grass Pitch
August 2024
18 Aug 2024
-
Holytown Colts U16s
10:00West Park United U16s Keir Hardie Centre
-
Riverside FC U16s
10:00Rossvale 16s Stirling University Sports Ground
-
Kirkfield United
10:00Westerton Utd U16s Carluke High School
-
Calderbraes Football Club U16's
10:00Sauchie Juniors FC Tannochside Primary School
-
Central Girls
10:00Falkirk 16s Regional Inchyra Park
-
Stenhousemuir U16
10:00WWW U16s Russell Park
25 Aug 2024
-
Cumbernauld Colts
10:00Gartcairn Broadwood Stadium
-
Falkirk 16s Regional
10:00Riverside FC U16s Laurieston Park
-
Rossvale 16s
10:00Holytown Colts U16s Petershill Park
-
WWW U16s
10:00Kirkfield United Wishaw Sports Centre
-
Westerton Utd U16s
PostponedCentral Girls Garscube Sports Complex
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
10:00Stenhousemuir U16 Beechwood Park
September 2024
01 Sep 2024
-
Calderbraes Football Club U16's
10:00Cumbernauld Colts Tannochside Primary School
-
Central Girls
10:00WWW U16s Inchyra Park
-
Holytown Colts U16s
10:00Falkirk 16s Regional Keir Hardie Centre
-
Kirkfield United
10:00Sauchie Juniors FC Carluke High School
-
West Park United U16s
10:00Rossvale 16s Kirkintilloch High School
-
Riverside FC U16s
10:00Westerton Utd U16s Stirling University Sports Ground
08 Sep 2024
-
Falkirk 16s Regional
10:00West Park United U16s Laurieston Park
-
Gartcairn
10:00Calderbraes Football Club U16's St. Margaret's RC High School
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
10:00Central Girls Beechwood Park
-
WWW U16s
10:00Riverside FC U16s Wishaw Sports Centre
-
Westerton Utd U16s
10:00Holytown Colts U16s Westerton Grass Pitch
-
Cumbernauld Colts
10:00Stenhousemuir U16 Broadwood Stadium
15 Sep 2024
-
Holytown Colts U16s
10:00WWW U16s Keir Hardie Centre
-
Kirkfield United
10:00Cumbernauld Colts Carluke High School
-
Riverside FC U16s
10:00Sauchie Juniors FC Stirling University Sports Ground
-
Rossvale 16s
10:00Falkirk 16s Regional Petershill Park
-
West Park United U16s
10:00Westerton Utd U16s Kirkintilloch High School
-
Stenhousemuir U16
10:00Gartcairn Russell Park
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Central Girls
6
6
0
0
49
5
44
18
2
Holytown Colts U16s
6
6
0
0
46
6
40
18
3
Rossvale 16s
5
5
0
0
26
5
21
15
4
West Park United U16s
5
4
1
0
21
6
15
13
5
Riverside FC U16s
4
3
0
1
25
9
16
9
6
Gartcairn
7
3
0
4
20
19
1
9
7
Westerton Utd U16s
4
3
0
1
17
13
4
9
8
Kirkfield United
6
2
0
4
10
31
-21
6
9
Sauchie Juniors FC
5
2
0
3
12
19
-7
6
10
Falkirk 16s Regional
5
2
0
3
20
19
1
6
11
Calderbraes Football Club U16's
7
1
1
5
19
32
-13
4
13
Stenhousemuir U16
5
0
0
5
5
34
-29
0
14
Cumbernauld Colts
6
0
0
6
3
47
-44
0
15
WWW U16s
5
0
0
5
2
30
-28
0
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate