South West 14's Lee Gibson League
Season 2024May 2024
04 May 2024
-
Kilwinning Rangers U14
2-4Queen of the South Kilwinning Sports Club
-
EKYC Girls U14's
0-1KFA Girls 14's TBC
-
Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's
1-1Cumnock Juniors Girls U14 St John Ogilvie High School
-
Crosshouse CFC u14
P-PAWR U14s Whites Ka20jj
-
Drumsagard U14s
---AWR U14s Blacks Cambuslang Welfare
April 2024
15 Apr 2024
-
KFA Girls 14's
2-1AWR U14s Whites KFA Academy Park
13 Apr 2024
-
Queen of the South
9-0EKYC Girls U14's North West Community Campus
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
6-0Drumsagard U14s Robert Burns Academy
-
AWR U14s Blacks
4-4Kilwinning Rangers U14 Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's
P-PCrosshouse CFC u14 St John Ogilvie High School
-
KFA Girls 14's
P-PAWR U14s Whites St Matthews Academy
May 2024
11 May 2024
-
AWR U14s Blacks
10:00Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's Winton Park Ardrossan
-
AWR U14s Whites
10:00EKYC Girls U14's Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
10:30Crosshouse CFC u14 Barony Campus
-
Queen of the South
10:30Drumsagard U14s North West Community Campus
18 May 2024
-
Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's
10:00Queen of the South St John Ogilvie High School
-
Crosshouse CFC u14
10:00EKYC Girls U14's Ka20jj
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
10:00AWR U14s Blacks Robert Burns Academy
-
Drumsagard U14s
10:00KFA Girls 14's Cambuslang Welfare
-
Kilwinning Rangers U14
10:00AWR U14s Whites Kilwinning Sports Club
25 May 2024
-
KFA Girls 14's
10:00Kilwinning Rangers U14 KFA Academy Park
June 2024
01 Jun 2024
-
AWR U14s Blacks
10:00Crosshouse CFC u14 Winton Park Ardrossan
-
AWR U14s Whites
10:00Drumsagard U14s Winton Park Ardrossan
-
EKYC Girls U14's
10:00Kilwinning Rangers U14 TBC
-
KFA Girls 14's
10:00Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's KFA Academy Park
-
Queen of the South
10:00Cumnock Juniors Girls U14 North West Community Campus
15 Jun 2024
-
AWR U14s Blacks
10:00Queen of the South Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's
10:00AWR U14s Whites St John Ogilvie High School
-
Crosshouse CFC u14
10:00Kilwinning Rangers U14 Ka20jj
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
10:00KFA Girls 14's Robert Burns Academy
-
Drumsagard U14s
10:00EKYC Girls U14's Cambuslang Welfare
August 2024
24 Aug 2024
-
AWR U14s Whites
10:00Cumnock Juniors Girls U14 Winton Park Ardrossan
-
EKYC Girls U14's
10:00Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's TBC
-
Kilwinning Rangers U14
10:00Drumsagard U14s Kilwinning Sports Club
-
KFA Girls 14's
10:00AWR U14s Blacks KFA Academy Park
-
Queen of the South
10:00Crosshouse CFC u14 North West Community Campus
31 Aug 2024
-
Queen of the South
10:00KFA Girls 14's North West Community Campus
-
AWR U14s Blacks
10:00AWR U14s Whites Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's
10:00Kilwinning Rangers U14 St John Ogilvie High School
-
Crosshouse CFC u14
10:00Drumsagard U14s Ka20jj
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
10:00EKYC Girls U14's Robert Burns Academy
September 2024
07 Sep 2024
-
Drumsagard U14s
10:00Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's Cambuslang Welfare
-
EKYC Girls U14's
10:00AWR U14s Blacks TBC
-
KFA Girls 14's
10:00Crosshouse CFC u14 KFA Academy Park
-
Kilwinning Rangers U14
10:00Cumnock Juniors Girls U14 Kilwinning Sports Club
-
AWR U14s Whites
10:00Queen of the South Winton Park Ardrossan
14 Sep 2024
-
Crosshouse CFC u14
10:00Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's Ka20jj
-
Drumsagard U14s
10:00Cumnock Juniors Girls U14 Cambuslang Welfare
-
EKYC Girls U14's
10:00Queen of the South TBC
-
Kilwinning Rangers U14
10:00AWR U14s Blacks Kilwinning Sports Club
-
AWR U14s Whites
10:00KFA Girls 14's Winton Park Ardrossan
21 Sep 2024
-
AWR U14s Blacks
10:00Drumsagard U14s Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
10:00Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's Robert Burns Academy
-
KFA Girls 14's
10:00EKYC Girls U14's KFA Academy Park
-
AWR U14s Whites
10:00Crosshouse CFC u14 Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Queen of the South
10:00Kilwinning Rangers U14 North West Community Campus
October 2024
05 Oct 2024
-
Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's
10:00AWR U14s Blacks St John Ogilvie High School
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
10:00Crosshouse CFC u14 Robert Burns Academy
-
Drumsagard U14s
10:00Queen of the South Cambuslang Welfare
-
EKYC Girls U14's
10:00AWR U14s Whites TBC
-
Kilwinning Rangers U14
10:00KFA Girls 14's Kilwinning Sports Club
26 Oct 2024
-
AWR U14s Blacks
10:00Cumnock Juniors Girls U14 Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Crosshouse CFC u14
10:00EKYC Girls U14's Ka20jj
-
KFA Girls 14's
10:00Drumsagard U14s KFA Academy Park
-
AWR U14s Whites
10:00Kilwinning Rangers U14 Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Queen of the South
10:00Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's North West Community Campus
November 2024
02 Nov 2024
-
Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's
10:00KFA Girls 14's St John Ogilvie High School
-
Crosshouse CFC u14
10:00AWR U14s Blacks Ka20jj
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
10:00Queen of the South Robert Burns Academy
-
Drumsagard U14s
10:00AWR U14s Whites Cambuslang Welfare
-
Kilwinning Rangers U14
10:00EKYC Girls U14's Kilwinning Sports Club
09 Nov 2024
-
EKYC Girls U14's
10:00Drumsagard U14s TBC
-
KFA Girls 14's
10:00Cumnock Juniors Girls U14 KFA Academy Park
-
Kilwinning Rangers U14
10:00Crosshouse CFC u14 Kilwinning Sports Club
-
AWR U14s Whites
10:00Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Queen of the South
10:00AWR U14s Blacks North West Community Campus
16 Nov 2024
-
AWR U14s Blacks
10:00KFA Girls 14's Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's
10:00EKYC Girls U14's St John Ogilvie High School
-
Crosshouse CFC u14
10:00Queen of the South Ka20jj
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
10:00AWR U14s Whites Robert Burns Academy
-
Drumsagard U14s
10:00Kilwinning Rangers U14 Cambuslang Welfare
23 Nov 2024
-
Drumsagard U14s
10:00Crosshouse CFC u14 Cambuslang Welfare
-
EKYC Girls U14's
10:00Cumnock Juniors Girls U14 TBC
-
KFA Girls 14's
10:00Queen of the South KFA Academy Park
-
Kilwinning Rangers U14
10:00Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's Kilwinning Sports Club
-
AWR U14s Whites
10:00AWR U14s Blacks Winton Park Ardrossan
30 Nov 2024
-
AWR U14s Blacks
10:00EKYC Girls U14's Winton Park Ardrossan
-
Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's
10:00Drumsagard U14s St John Ogilvie High School
-
Crosshouse CFC u14
10:00KFA Girls 14's Ka20jj
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
10:00Kilwinning Rangers U14 Robert Burns Academy
-
Queen of the South
10:00AWR U14s Whites North West Community Campus
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
KFA Girls 14's
2
2
0
0
3
1
2
6
2
Queen of the South
2
2
0
0
13
2
11
6
3
Cumnock Juniors Girls U14
2
1
1
0
7
1
6
4
4
Kilwinning Rangers U14
2
0
1
1
6
8
-2
1
5
AWR U14s Blacks
1
0
1
0
4
4
0
1
6
Blantyre Celtic Girls U14's
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
7
AWR U14s Whites
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
0
8
EKYC Girls U14's
2
0
0
2
0
10
-10
0
9
Crosshouse CFC u14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Drumsagard U14s
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
0
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate