North 14's League Cup
Season 20241st Round
27 Apr 2024
-
Shetland Girls U14 (North Region League Cup)
4-2Buckie Ladies U14's Garioch Sports Centre
-
Turriff United Youth Girls U14's
3-0Colony Park U14 Girls The Haughs
-
Thistle Youth U14's
1-3Formartine United Girls Under 14s Reds Mill Park
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
0-9Culter Youth Diamonds Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC 14s
3-0AwardedColony Quines Ferry Brae Park, North Kessock
-
Grampian Girls U14's United
10-1Stonehaven Strollers Lochside 3G Astro
-
Banchory U14s
1-8Moray Girls U14s Milton Park
-
Deveronvale Girls U14
2-0Grampian Girls U14's Athletics Canal Park
1st Round
25 May 2024
-
Aberdeen FCL 14's Reds
10:30Grampian Girls U14's United Fives Football
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
10:30Stonehaven Dynamos Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Buchan Braves
10:30Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC 14s Boddam Recreation Park
-
Donside Community FC
10:30Thistle Youth U14's Alford Aberdeenshire
-
Kintore United U14 Girls
10:30Banchory U14s Midmill
-
Westdyke CC
10:30Deveronvale Girls U14 Lawsondale Pitches
-
Buckie Ladies U14's
10:30Buchan Fire Gordon Park
-
Formartine United Girls Under 14s Whites
10:30Turriff United Youth Girls U14's King George V Park
15 Jun 2024
-
Buchan Fire
10:30Shetland Girls U14 (North Region League Cup) Boddam Recreation Park
-
Colony Quines
10:30Buchan Braves Harlaw Park
-
Colony Park U14 Girls
10:30Formartine United Girls Under 14s Whites Harlaw Park
-
Culter Youth Diamonds
10:30Aberdeen West End Girls FC Crombie Park
-
Formartine United Girls Under 14s Reds
10:30Donside Community FC King George V Park
-
Grampian Girls U14's Athletics
10:30Westdyke CC Lochside 3G Astro
-
Moray Girls U14s
10:30Kintore United U14 Girls Gleaner Arena
-
Stonehaven Strollers
10:30Aberdeen FCL 14's Reds Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate