South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
Season 2024May 2024
04 May 2024
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
1-1Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites Whittinghame Drive
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
5-2Musselburgh Windsor Whites George V Playing Field
-
Tranent FC
4-2Dunbar United Colts FC U16's Forresters Park, Tranent
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
P-PSpartans U16's Beveridge New Murrayfield Park
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
P-PLoanhead Yellow Xcite Bathgate
April 2024
27 Apr 2024
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
2-3Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites Hallhill Sports Centre
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
3-9Blackburn U16 Blacks Pinkie Playing Fields
24 Apr 2024
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
5-0Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
1-5Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's Forrester High School
20 Apr 2024
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
P-PWhitburn Hallhill Sports Centre
-
Loanhead Yellow
5-2Tranent FC Memorial Park
13 Apr 2024
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
4-5Dunbar United Colts FC U16's George V Playing Field
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
P-PHaddington Athletic Girls U16's Xcite Bathgate
-
Whitburn
P-PLoanhead Yellow King George V Park
-
Tranent FC
0-5Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites Forresters Park, Tranent
March 2024
23 Mar 2024
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
0-2Blackburn U16 Blacks Hallhill Sports Centre
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
3-3Tranent FC Whittinghame Drive
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
5-2Whitburn Meadowbank 3G
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
0-9Spartans U16's Beveridge Pinkie Playing Fields
16 Mar 2024
-
Whitburn
1-2Haddington Athletic Girls U16's Fauldhouse Partnership Centre
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
3-0Dunbar United Colts FC U16's Dalkieth Community Campus
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
3-1Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites George V Playing Field
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
10-1Loanhead Yellow New Murrayfield Park
-
Tranent FC
3-5Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks Forresters Park, Tranent
02 Mar 2024
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
3-3Whitburn Fauldhouse Partnership Centre
-
Loanhead Yellow
1-10Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's Newbattle High School
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
1-4Spartans U16's Beveridge Hallhill Sports Centre
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
2-3Cockenzie Star U16s Whittinghame Drive
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
3-4Blackburn U16 Blacks Meadowbank Stadium
February 2024
24 Feb 2024
-
Whitburn
2-1Tranent FC Fauldhouse Partnership Centre
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
3-4Dunbar United Colts FC U16's Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10-1Loanhead Yellow Ainslie Park Stadium
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
3-1Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites Dalkieth Community Campus
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
4-0Haddington Athletic Girls U16's New Murrayfield Park
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
P-PBathgate Thistle CFC Blacks George V Playing Field
17 Feb 2024
-
Loanhead Yellow
3-1Musselburgh Windsor Whites Memorial Park
-
Tranent FC
2-6Cockenzie Star U16s Forresters Park, Tranent
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
0-9Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's Whittinghame Drive
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
2-10Spartans U16's Beveridge Meadowbank 3G
May 2024
11 May 2024
-
Loanhead Yellow
09:30Cockenzie Star U16s KGV Leisure Centre
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
10:30Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks Hallhill Sports Centre
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
11:00Musselburgh Windsor Whites Dalkieth Community Campus
15 May 2024
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
10:00Whitburn Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10:00Cockenzie Star U16s Ainslie Park Stadium
25 May 2024
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
10:00Loanhead Yellow Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
10:00Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's George V Playing Field
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
10:00Dunbar United Colts FC U16's Whittinghame Drive
-
Tranent FC
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Whites Forresters Park, Tranent
-
Whitburn
10:00Spartans U16's Beveridge King George V Park
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
10:30Blackburn U16 Blacks Xcite Bathgate
June 2024
01 Jun 2024
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
10:00Blackburn U16 Blacks The Stevie Dixon Memorial Complex
-
Loanhead Yellow
10:00Haddington Athletic Girls U16's KGV Leisure Centre
15 Jun 2024
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
10:00Cockenzie Star U16s New Murrayfield Park
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
10:00Whitburn The Stevie Dixon Memorial Complex
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
10:00Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10:00Tranent FC Ainslie Park Stadium
August 2024
17 Aug 2024
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
10:00Spartans U16's Beveridge Xcite Bathgate
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Whites Whittinghame Drive
-
Tranent FC
10:00Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's Forresters Park, Tranent
-
Whitburn
10:00Blackburn U16 Blacks King George V Park
-
Loanhead Yellow
10:00Dunbar United Colts FC U16's KGV Leisure Centre
24 Aug 2024
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
10:00Tranent FC New Murrayfield Park
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
10:00Whitburn George V Playing Field
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
10:00Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks The Stevie Dixon Memorial Complex
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
10:00Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10:00Haddington Athletic Girls U16's Ainslie Park Stadium
31 Aug 2024
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
10:00Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks New Murrayfield Park
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
10:00Tranent FC George V Playing Field
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
10:00Haddington Athletic Girls U16's The Stevie Dixon Memorial Complex
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
10:00Loanhead Yellow Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10:00Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites Ainslie Park Stadium
September 2024
04 Sep 2024
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
10:00Cockenzie Star U16s Xcite Bathgate
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
10:00Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
10:00Blackburn U16 Blacks Whittinghame Drive
-
Loanhead Yellow
10:00Spartans U16's Beveridge KGV Leisure Centre
-
Tranent FC
10:00Whitburn Forresters Park, Tranent
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Whites Hallhill Sports Centre
07 Sep 2024
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
10:00Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites New Murrayfield Park
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
10:00Haddington Athletic Girls U16's George V Playing Field
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
10:00Loanhead Yellow The Stevie Dixon Memorial Complex
-
Whitburn
10:00Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks King George V Park
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10:00Dunbar United Colts FC U16's Ainslie Park Stadium
14 Sep 2024
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
10:00Tranent FC Xcite Bathgate
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
10:00Cockenzie Star U16s Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
10:00Whitburn Whittinghame Drive
-
Loanhead Yellow
10:00Blackburn U16 Blacks KGV Leisure Centre
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
10:00Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's Hallhill Sports Centre
18 Sep 2024
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
10:00Loanhead Yellow George V Playing Field
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Whites Ainslie Park Stadium
-
Tranent FC
10:00Haddington Athletic Girls U16's Forresters Park, Tranent
-
Whitburn
10:00Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites King George V Park
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
10:00Dunbar United Colts FC U16's New Murrayfield Park
21 Sep 2024
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
10:00Tranent FC Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
10:00Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks Whittinghame Drive
-
Loanhead Yellow
10:00Whitburn KGV Leisure Centre
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
10:00Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
10:00Cockenzie Star U16s Hallhill Sports Centre
28 Sep 2024
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
10:00Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites Xcite Bathgate
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Whites New Murrayfield Park
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
10:00Spartans U16's Beveridge The Stevie Dixon Memorial Complex
-
Tranent FC
10:00Loanhead Yellow Forresters Park, Tranent
-
Whitburn
10:00Dunbar United Colts FC U16's King George V Park
October 2024
05 Oct 2024
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
10:00Haddington Athletic Girls U16's Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Loanhead Yellow
10:00Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks KGV Leisure Centre
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
10:00Cockenzie Star U16s Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10:00Blackburn U16 Blacks Ainslie Park Stadium
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
10:00Tranent FC Hallhill Sports Centre
26 Oct 2024
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
10:00Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's New Murrayfield Park
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
10:00Spartans U16's Beveridge George V Playing Field
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
10:00Loanhead Yellow Whittinghame Drive
-
Whitburn
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Whites King George V Park
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
10:00Dunbar United Colts FC U16's Xcite Bathgate
November 2024
02 Nov 2024
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
10:00Cockenzie Star U16s The Stevie Dixon Memorial Complex
-
Loanhead Yellow
10:00Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites KGV Leisure Centre
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
10:00Tranent FC Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10:00Whitburn Ainslie Park Stadium
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
10:00Haddington Athletic Girls U16's Hallhill Sports Centre
09 Nov 2024
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Whites Xcite Bathgate
-
Cockenzie Star U16s
10:00Blackburn U16 Blacks George V Playing Field
-
Tranent FC
10:00Spartans U16's Beveridge Forresters Park, Tranent
-
Whitburn
10:00Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's King George V Park
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
10:00Dunbar United Colts FC U16's Meggetland Sports Complex
16 Nov 2024
-
Blackburn U16 Blacks
10:00Whitburn New Murrayfield Park
-
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
10:00Tranent FC The Stevie Dixon Memorial Complex
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
10:00Haddington Athletic Girls U16's Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Spartans U16's Beveridge
10:00Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks Ainslie Park Stadium
-
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
10:00Loanhead Yellow Hallhill Sports Centre
23 Nov 2024
-
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
10:00Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's Xcite Bathgate
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
10:00Musselburgh Windsor Whites Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
10:00Spartans U16's Beveridge Whittinghame Drive
-
Tranent FC
10:00Blackburn U16 Blacks Forresters Park, Tranent
-
Whitburn
10:00Cockenzie Star U16s King George V Park
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Blackburn U16 Blacks
5
5
0
0
29
7
22
15
2
Dalkeith Thistle Community FC 16's
5
5
0
0
30
3
27
15
3
Boroughmuir Thistle FC U16s Whites
9
4
1
4
26
25
1
13
4
Spartans U16's Beveridge
5
4
0
1
34
9
25
12
5
Cockenzie Star U16s
5
4
0
1
21
12
9
12
6
Dunbar United Colts FC U16's
7
2
0
5
14
23
-9
6
7
Loanhead Yellow
5
2
0
3
11
33
-22
6
8
Haddington Athletic Girls U16's
6
1
2
3
8
21
-13
5
9
Whitburn
4
1
1
2
8
11
-3
4
10
Tranent FC
7
1
1
5
15
28
-13
4
11
Bathgate Thistle CFC Blacks
3
1
1
1
8
11
-3
4
13
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
5
0
0
5
9
30
-21
0
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate