West 14's Jen Beattie League
Season 2024May 2024
04 May 2024
-
Gleniffer Thistle
2-3Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple Ralston Community Sports Centre
-
Morton Girls 14s White
1-4SCYC Caley Inverclyde Academy
-
Finnart Girls Blues 14s
7-1Dumbarton United Blacks Greenfield Football Centre
-
Hampden Girls FC
1-3Drumchapel United Blacks Palace Of Art, Glasgow
April 2024
24 Apr 2024
-
SCYC Caley
2-0Gleniffer Thistle Woodfarm High School
-
Drumchapel United Blacks
4-1Morton Girls 14s White Donald Dewar Centre
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple
0-3Finnart Girls Blues 14s Mactaggart & Mickel
20 Apr 2024
-
Dumbarton United Blacks
3-4Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues East End Park
-
Finnart Girls Blues 14s
5-1Gleniffer Thistle Greenfield Football Centre
-
Hampden Girls FC
0-5Dumbarton United Yellows Toryglen Regional Football Centre
13 Apr 2024
-
Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues
1-6Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple Overlee Playing Fields
-
Gleniffer Thistle
P-PDrumchapel United Blacks Ralston Community Sports Centre
-
Dumbarton United Yellows
9-0Dumbarton United Blacks East End Park
-
Morton Girls 14s White
6-0Hampden Girls FC Inverclyde Academy
-
Finnart Girls Blues 14s
1-3SCYC Caley Greenfield Football Centre
May 2024
11 May 2024
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple
09:20Morton Girls 14s White Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Dumbarton United Yellows
09:15Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues East End Park
14 May 2024
-
SCYC Caley
18:30Hampden Girls FC Nethercraigs
15 May 2024
-
Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues
10:00Finnart Girls Blues 14s Woodfarm High School
-
Drumchapel United Blacks
10:00Dumbarton United Yellows Donald Dewar Centre
-
Dumbarton United Blacks
10:00Gleniffer Thistle Argyll Park
25 May 2024
-
Drumchapel United Blacks
10:00SCYC Caley Donald Dewar Centre
-
Dumbarton United Yellows
10:00Finnart Girls Blues 14s Argyll Park
-
Gleniffer Thistle
10:00Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues Ralston Community Sports Centre
-
Hampden Girls FC
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple Toryglen Regional Football Centre
-
Morton Girls 14s White
10:00Dumbarton United Blacks Inverclyde Academy
June 2024
05 Jun 2024
-
Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues
10:00Morton Girls 14s White Woodfarm High School
-
Dumbarton United Blacks
10:00Hampden Girls FC Argyll Park
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple
10:00Drumchapel United Blacks Mactaggart & Mickel
-
SCYC Caley
10:00Dumbarton United Yellows Eastwood High School
15 Jun 2024
-
Drumchapel United Blacks
10:00Dumbarton United Blacks Donald Dewar Centre
-
Dumbarton United Yellows
10:00Gleniffer Thistle Argyll Park
-
Hampden Girls FC
10:00Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues Toryglen Regional Football Centre
-
Morton Girls 14s White
10:00Finnart Girls Blues 14s Inverclyde Academy
-
SCYC Caley
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple Eastwood High School
26 Jun 2024
-
Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues
10:00Drumchapel United Blacks Woodfarm High School
-
Dumbarton United Blacks
10:00SCYC Caley Argyll Park
-
Finnart Girls Blues 14s
10:00Hampden Girls FC Greenfield Football Centre
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple
10:00Dumbarton United Yellows Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Gleniffer Thistle
10:00Morton Girls 14s White Ralston Community Sports Centre
August 2024
17 Aug 2024
-
Drumchapel United Blacks
10:00Finnart Girls Blues 14s Donald Dewar Centre
-
Dumbarton United Yellows
10:00Morton Girls 14s White Argyll Park
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple
10:00Dumbarton United Blacks Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Hampden Girls FC
10:00Gleniffer Thistle Toryglen Regional Football Centre
-
SCYC Caley
10:00Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues Eastwood High School
31 Aug 2024
-
Drumchapel United Blacks
10:00Gleniffer Thistle Donald Dewar Centre
-
Dumbarton United Blacks
10:00Dumbarton United Yellows Argyll Park
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple
10:00Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Hampden Girls FC
10:00Morton Girls 14s White Toryglen Regional Football Centre
-
SCYC Caley
10:00Finnart Girls Blues 14s Eastwood High School
September 2024
14 Sep 2024
-
Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues
10:00Dumbarton United Blacks Woodfarm High School
-
Dumbarton United Yellows
10:00Hampden Girls FC Argyll Park
-
Finnart Girls Blues 14s
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple Greenfield Football Centre
-
Gleniffer Thistle
10:00SCYC Caley Ralston Community Sports Centre
-
Morton Girls 14s White
10:00Drumchapel United Blacks Inverclyde Academy
21 Sep 2024
-
Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues
10:00Dumbarton United Yellows Woodfarm High School
-
Drumchapel United Blacks
10:00Hampden Girls FC Donald Dewar Centre
-
Dumbarton United Blacks
10:00Finnart Girls Blues 14s Argyll Park
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple
10:00Gleniffer Thistle Mactaggart & Mickel
-
SCYC Caley
10:00Morton Girls 14s White Eastwood High School
October 2024
05 Oct 2024
-
Dumbarton United Yellows
10:00Drumchapel United Blacks Argyll Park
-
Finnart Girls Blues 14s
10:00Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues Greenfield Football Centre
-
Gleniffer Thistle
10:00Dumbarton United Blacks Ralston Community Sports Centre
-
Hampden Girls FC
10:00SCYC Caley Toryglen Regional Football Centre
-
Morton Girls 14s White
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple Inverclyde Academy
26 Oct 2024
-
Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues
10:00Gleniffer Thistle Woodfarm High School
-
Dumbarton United Blacks
10:00Morton Girls 14s White Argyll Park
-
Finnart Girls Blues 14s
10:00Dumbarton United Yellows Greenfield Football Centre
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple
10:00Hampden Girls FC Mactaggart & Mickel
-
SCYC Caley
10:00Drumchapel United Blacks Eastwood High School
November 2024
02 Nov 2024
-
Drumchapel United Blacks
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple Donald Dewar Centre
-
Dumbarton United Yellows
10:00SCYC Caley Argyll Park
-
Gleniffer Thistle
10:00Finnart Girls Blues 14s Ralston Community Sports Centre
-
Hampden Girls FC
10:00Dumbarton United Blacks Toryglen Regional Football Centre
-
Morton Girls 14s White
10:00Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues Inverclyde Academy
09 Nov 2024
-
Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues
10:00Hampden Girls FC Woodfarm High School
-
Dumbarton United Blacks
10:00Drumchapel United Blacks Argyll Park
-
Finnart Girls Blues 14s
10:00Morton Girls 14s White Greenfield Football Centre
-
Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple
10:00SCYC Caley Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Gleniffer Thistle
10:00Dumbarton United Yellows Ralston Community Sports Centre
16 Nov 2024
-
Drumchapel United Blacks
10:00Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues Donald Dewar Centre
-
Dumbarton United Yellows
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple Argyll Park
-
Hampden Girls FC
10:00Finnart Girls Blues 14s Toryglen Regional Football Centre
-
Morton Girls 14s White
10:00Gleniffer Thistle Inverclyde Academy
-
SCYC Caley
10:00Dumbarton United Blacks Eastwood High School
23 Nov 2024
-
Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues
10:00SCYC Caley Woodfarm High School
-
Dumbarton United Blacks
10:00Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple Argyll Park
-
Finnart Girls Blues 14s
10:00Drumchapel United Blacks Greenfield Football Centre
-
Gleniffer Thistle
10:00Hampden Girls FC Ralston Community Sports Centre
-
Morton Girls 14s White
10:00Dumbarton United Yellows Inverclyde Academy
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Finnart Girls Blues 14s
4
3
0
1
16
5
11
9
2
SCYC Caley
3
3
0
0
9
2
7
9
3
Dumbarton United Yellows
2
2
0
0
14
0
14
6
4
Drumchapel United Blacks
2
2
0
0
7
2
5
6
5
Giffnock SC Girls U14 Purple
3
2
0
1
9
6
3
6
6
Morton Girls 14s White
3
1
0
2
8
8
0
3
7
Busby Girls AFC U14 Blues
2
1
0
1
5
9
-4
3
8
Gleniffer Thistle
3
0
0
3
3
10
-7
0
9
Hampden Girls FC
3
0
0
3
1
14
-13
0
10
Dumbarton United Blacks
3
0
0
3
4
20
-16
0
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate